Halston Sage

Halston Sage

Birthday : 05/10/1993
Place of birth: : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known as : Halston Jean Schrage

Biography

Halston Jean Schrage (born May 10, 1993), better known by her stage name Halston Sage, is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Grace on the Nickelodeon television series How to Rock, Amber on the NBC television series Crisis, and Lacey in the film Paper Towns.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN