Ward Horton

Ward Horton

Birthday : 01/14/1976
Place of birth: : Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Also Known as : Ward Kirby Horton

Biography

Ward Kirby Horton (born 14 January 1976) is an American actor and stunt person. He is best known for playing John Form in the horror film Annabelle and Dr. Scott Strauss in CBS's Pure Genius.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN