Terry O'Quinn

Terry O'Quinn

Birthday : 07/15/1952
Place of birth: : Sault Sainte Marie, Michigan, USA
Also Known as : Terence Quinn


Terry O'Quinn is an American film and television actor, best known for playing the Emmy Awarded role of John Locke on the television series "Lost".


You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy