Notice: tempnam(): file created in the system's temporary directory in /var/www/NG2/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 188
Kenji Kawai - movieplatinum.net
Kenji Kawai

Kenji Kawai

Birthday : 04/23/1957
Place of birth: : Shinagawa, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known as : 川井 憲次

Biography

Kenji Kawai, born in Shinagawa, Tokyo, is a Japanese music composer, for motion pictures, anime movies, video games and televised programs. He has contributed to the musical scores for numerous films from Japan and other countries in Asia, working in film genres as diverse as anime, horror, sci-fi and historical epic.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN